AVALON ADVISORY COMMITTEE

                          "STREET REPRESENTATIVES"

  

 

Bittersweet Lane

Charlie Calvert (Board)

Bittersweet Lane Street Rep

236 Bittersweet Lane

C - (843) 903-7921

 

Paul Youngblood

Bittersweet Lane Street Rep

244 Bittersweet Lane

(843) 236-6975

 

Birnamwood Court

Peter Woods

Birnamwood Ct Street Rep

7047 Birnamwood Ct

(843) 236-6975

 

Brent Freeman

Birnamwood Ct Street Rep

7031 Birnamwood Ct

(843) 287-7170

 

Blackwolf Drive

        Bob Goncz

        Blackwolf Drive Street Rep

        4021 Blackwolf Drive

        H - (843) 742-5814

        C - (856) 534-6198

 

        Michelle Varga

        Blackwolf Drive Street Rep

        4009 Blackwolf Drive

        C - (843) 345-1530

 

Callalily Court

      Ed Stapleton (Board)

Callalily Ct Street Rep

518 Callalily Ct

H - (843) 236-6281

C - (843) 907-6281

 

Janine Powalie (Board)

Callalily Ct Street Rep

513 Callalily Ct 

H - (843) 903-3518

C - (843) 997-5866

 

Copper Creek Court

Brian Brown

Copper Creek Ct Street Rep

2033 Copper Creek Ct

(716) 864-2563

 

Alex Best

Copper Creek Ct Street Rep

2525 Copper Creek Ct

H - (843) 236-8454

C - (843) 655-9762

 

Dandelion Lane

        Mike McGinnis (Board)

        Dandelion Lane Street Rep

        427 Dandelion Lane

        H - (843) 236-4590

        C - (843) 251-2087


        Beth Shostek (Entertainment & Activities Committe)

        Dandelion Lane Street Rep

        403 Dandelion Lane

        C - (518) 641-9092

 

        Sadna Nibar  (Entertainment & Activities Committe)

        Dandelion Street Rep

        409 Dandelion Lane

        (843) 903-1276

 

Hollybrooke Drive

Vacant

 

Pantherwood Drive

Colleen Smigielski

Pantherwood Dr Street Rep

6072 Pantherwood Dr

(843) 903-6256

 

Pepperbush Drive

Michelle Travisano

Pepperbush Drive Street Rep

655 Pepperbush Drive

H - (843) 796-1499

C - (203) 598-6611

 

Seneca Ridge Drive

      Charlie Koch

Seneca Ridge Street Rep

2216 Seneca Ridge

(843) 903-5007

  

Scott McCarthy

Seneca Ridge Street Rep

2412 Seneca Ridge

(843) 267-1837

  

Paul O'Connor

Seneca Ridge Street Rep

2147 Seneca Ridge

(843) 236-3625

 

Carmen Volpe

Seneca Ridge Street Rep

2175 Seneca Ridge

(843) 236-4634

 

 Silvercrest Drive

Bill McGinnelly

Silvercrest Dr Street Rep

908 Silvercrest Dr

(843) 903-3180

 

Lister ”Bo” Ives

Silvercrest Dr Street Rep

972 Silvercrest Dr

(843) 903-9112

 

Stoney Falls Blvd

Bobby Marks

Stoney Falls Blvd Street Rep

1037 Stoney Falls

(843) 742-5050

 

Scott Gantzer

Stoney Falls Blvd Street Rep

1073 Stoney Falls Blvd

(843) 903-6839

 

Sugar Creek Court

        Michelle Boyer (Entertainment & Activities Committe)

        and David Boyer

        Sugar Creek Ct Street Rep

        2513 Sugar Creek Ct

        (772) 828-9160 

 

Thistle Lane

Jason Perzan

Thistle Lane Street Rep

358 Thistle Lane

(843) 267-5302

 

Whetstone Lane

Jim Virgil

Whetstone Lane Street Rep

2437 Whetstone Lane

(843) 796-1321

(843) 995-4013

 

Peggy Danis

Whetstone Lane Street Rep

2476 Whetstone Lane

(919) 616-6837

 

Laura Liga

Entertainment Committee

2510 Whetstone Lane

(843) 903-7111

(845) 781-3039

 

Wickalow Way

Marlene Hall

Wickalow Way Street Rep

5037 Wickalow Way

(843) 236-0356

(843) 455-0257